Crew Metz (8th)
2026
Personal Bests
| 100m Dash | 14.63 |
| 400m Dash | 1:06.72 |
| High Jump | 1.32m 4' 3.97" |
EPG Invite #1
Apr 30, 2026
| Event | Mark | Place |
|---|---|---|
| 100m Dash | 14.63 PR | 16 |
| 400m Dash | 1:06.72 PR | 6 |
| High Jump | 4' 0" (1.22m) | 8 |
Woodford County Invite
Apr 23, 2026
| Event | Mark | Place |
|---|---|---|
| 400m Dash | 1:09.02 | 7 |
| 4x200m Relay | 2:06.00 PR | 4 |
| 4x400m Relay | 4:13.09 PR | 4 |
| High Jump | 4' 3.97" (1.32m) PR | 7 |
DeeMack Invite
Apr 21, 2026
| Event | Mark | Place |
|---|---|---|
| 4x200m Relay | 1:57.9 PR | — |
| 4x400m Relay | 4:32 | — |
Ridgeview Invite
Apr 14, 2026
| Event | Mark | Place |
|---|---|---|
| 400m Dash | 1:08.13 | 4 |
| 4x400m Relay | 4:31.86 | 1 |
| High Jump | 4' 1.21" (1.25m) | 6 |
Prairie Central
Apr 9, 2026
| Event | Mark | Place |
|---|---|---|
| 400m Dash | 1:09.9 | 9 |
| SMR 1600m | 4:45.7 | 3 |
100m Dash
| Mark | Meet | Date |
|---|---|---|
| 14.63 PR | EPG Invite #1 | Apr 30, 2026 |
400m Dash
| Mark | Meet | Date |
|---|---|---|
| 1:06.72 PR | EPG Invite #1 | Apr 30, 2026 |
| 1:09.02 | Woodford County Invite | Apr 23, 2026 |
| 1:08.13 | Ridgeview Invite | Apr 14, 2026 |
| 1:09.9 | Prairie Central | Apr 9, 2026 |
4x200m Relay
| Mark | Meet | Date |
|---|---|---|
| 2:06.00 PR | Woodford County Invite | Apr 23, 2026 |
| 1:57.9 PR | DeeMack Invite | Apr 21, 2026 |
4x400m Relay
| Mark | Meet | Date |
|---|---|---|
| 4:13.09 PR | Woodford County Invite | Apr 23, 2026 |
| 4:32 | DeeMack Invite | Apr 21, 2026 |
| 4:31.86 | Ridgeview Invite | Apr 14, 2026 |
SMR 1600m
| Mark | Meet | Date |
|---|---|---|
| 4:45.7 | Prairie Central | Apr 9, 2026 |
High Jump
| Mark | Meet | Date |
|---|---|---|
| 4' 0" (1.22m) | EPG Invite #1 | Apr 30, 2026 |
| 4' 3.97" (1.32m) PR | Woodford County Invite | Apr 23, 2026 |
| 4' 1.21" (1.25m) | Ridgeview Invite | Apr 14, 2026 |